Gold Coast 8 Ball Association

B/C Grade ( Wednesday ) (B/C Grade)

Team Stats: Rack To The Future

Venue: Snookerworld

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
125-Feb-26 7:00 PMH8's of SpadesSWORLDPlayedW13:3  
24-Mar-26 7:00 PMHCue-LessSWORLDPlayedW9:7  
311-Mar-26 7:00 PMAGood TeamSWORLDPlayedW7:9  
418-Mar-26 7:00 PMHPhantomsSWORLDPlayedL7:9  
525-Mar-26 7:00 PMA8 BallersSWORLDPlayedW5:11  
61-Apr-26 7:00 PMHOdd BallsSWORLDPlayedL6:10  
78-Apr-26 7:00 PMAFar CuesSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
815-Apr-26 7:00 PMHJABSSWORLDPlayedW10:6  
922-Apr-26 7:00 PMASparklesSWORLDPlayedW5:11  
1029-Apr-26 7:00 PMHRack PackSWORLDPlayedW9:7  
116-May-26 7:00 PMAStarsSWORLDPlayedL13:3  
1213-May-26 7:00 PMHSharp ShootersSWORLDPlayedL5:11  
1320-May-26 7:00 PMACrowsSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
143-Jun-26 7:00 PMHWatchuSWORLDPlayedL7:9  
1510-Jun-26 7:00 PMATerrorsSWORLDPlayedL9:7  
161-Jul-26 7:00 PMH8's of SpadesSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
1715-Jul-26 7:00 PMACue-LessSWORLDPlayedW5:11  
1822-Jul-26 7:00 PMHGood TeamSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
1929-Jul-26 7:00 PMAPhantomsSWORLDPlayedW4:12  
205-Aug-26 7:00 PMH8 BallersSWORLDPlayedW10:6  
2112-Aug-26 7:00 PMAOdd BallsSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
2219-Aug-26 7:00 PMHFar CuesSWORLDPlayedL6:10  
2326-Aug-26 7:00 PMAJABSSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
242-Sep-26 7:00 PMHSparklesSWORLDPlayedW14:2  
259-Sep-26 7:00 PMARack PackSWORLDPlayedW6:10  
2616-Sep-26 7:00 PMHStarsSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
2723-Sep-26 7:00 PMASharp ShootersSWORLDPlayedL9:7  
2830-Sep-26 7:00 PMHCrowsSWORLDPlayedW10:6  
297-Oct-26 7:00 PMAWatchuSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
3014-Oct-26 7:00 PMHTerrorsSWORLDScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Kim De Silva
2Jai De Silva
3Mez Wrighter
4Rodney Carroll
5Duane Bartlett
6Shaun Draman
7Andrew Wilson
8Chris Young
9Vanessa Farrell
PosPlayer NameRKMPFPFFFAFDFPCMBMS
1Duane Bartlett2.52710872363666.6702
2Rodney Carroll226995148351.5200
3Kim De Silva1.5291135855351.3300
4Jai De Silva1271065452250.9400
5Shaun Draman2.531266050.0000
6Mez Wrighter151468-242.8600
7Vanessa Farrell22835-237.5000
8Chris Young21413-225.0000