Gold Coast 8 Ball Association

B/C Grade ( Wednesday ) (B/C Grade)

Team Stats: Golden Phantoms

Venue: Snookerworld

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
125-Feb-26 7:00 PMHCrowsSWORLDPlayedW9:7  
24-Mar-26 7:00 PMATerrorsSWORLDPlayedL9:7  
311-Mar-26 7:00 PMHCue-LessSWORLDPlayedW10:6  
418-Mar-26 7:00 PMARack To FutureSWORLDPlayedW7:9  
525-Mar-26 7:00 PMAOdd BallsSWORLDPlayedW7:9  
61-Apr-26 7:00 PMHJABSSWORLDPlayedL7:9  
78-Apr-26 7:00 PMARack PackSWORLDPlayedL11:5  
815-Apr-26 7:00 PMHSharp ShootersSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
922-Apr-26 7:00 PMAWatchuSWORLDPlayedW7:9  
1029-Apr-26 7:00 PMH8's of SpadesSWORLDPlayedW10:6  
116-May-26 7:00 PMAGood TeamSWORLDPlayedL10:6  
1213-May-26 7:00 PMH8 BallersSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
1320-May-26 7:00 PMAFar CuesSWORLDPlayedL12:4  
143-Jun-26 7:00 PMHSparklesSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
1510-Jun-26 7:00 PMAStarsSWORLDPlayedL10:6  
161-Jul-26 7:00 PMACrowsSWORLDPlayedW6:10  
1715-Jul-26 7:00 PMHTerrorsSWORLDPlayedL3:13  
1822-Jul-26 7:00 PMACue-LessSWORLDPlayedW6:10  
1929-Jul-26 7:00 PMHRack To FutureSWORLDPlayedL4:12  
205-Aug-26 7:00 PMHOdd BallsSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
2112-Aug-26 7:00 PMAJABSSWORLDPlayedL10:6  
2219-Aug-26 7:00 PMHRack PackSWORLDPlayedL5:11  
2326-Aug-26 7:00 PMASharp ShootersSWORLDPlayedL9:7  
242-Sep-26 7:00 PMHWatchuSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
259-Sep-26 7:00 PMA8's of SpadesSWORLDPlayedL11:5  
2616-Sep-26 7:00 PMHGood TeamSWORLDPlayedL6:10  
2723-Sep-26 7:00 PMA8 BallersSWORLDPlayedL9:7  
2830-Sep-26 7:00 PMHFar CuesSWORLDPlayedL7:9  
297-Oct-26 7:00 PMASparklesSWORLDPlayedW7:9  
3014-Oct-26 7:00 PMHStarsSWORLDScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Kenny Wilson
2Glen Newman
3Sarah Brett
4Simon Lane
5Tammy Johnson
6Shaun Draman
7Aiden Van Der Braydo
8Tom Finnerty
9Wayne Lin
10Vanessa Farrell
11Peter Rauchfuss
12Xane Jarvis
13Daniel McKenna
14Daniel Kenna
PosPlayer NameRKMPFPFFFAFDFPCMBMS
1Simon Lane2.52911671452661.2100
2Shaun Draman2.514404100.0000
3Daniel McKenna21431275.0000
4Vanessa Farrell231275258.3300
5Glen Newman1.56241311254.1700
6Xane Jarvis11422050.0000
7Tammy Johnson1.51413-225.0000
7Tom Finnerty11413-225.0000
7Wayne Lin21413-225.0000
7Daniel Kenna21413-225.0000
11Peter Rauchfuss131028-620.0000
12Sarah Brett1.5251004357-1443.0000
13Kenny Wilson1.523923953-1442.3900
14Aiden Van Der Braydo221822260-3826.8300