Gold Coast 8 Ball Association

B/C Grade ( Wednesday ) (B/C Grade)

Team Stats: Odd Balls

Venue: Snookerworld

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
125-Feb-26 7:00 PMHStarsSWORLDPlayedW9:7  
24-Mar-26 7:00 PMACrowsSWORLDPlayedW6:10  
311-Mar-26 7:00 PMHTerrorsSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
418-Mar-26 7:00 PMACue-LessSWORLDPlayedW1:15  
525-Mar-26 7:00 PMHPhantomsSWORLDPlayedL7:9  
61-Apr-26 7:00 PMARack To FutureSWORLDPlayedW6:10  
78-Apr-26 7:00 PMAJABSSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
815-Apr-26 7:00 PMHRack PackSWORLDPlayedW11:5  
922-Apr-26 7:00 PMASharp ShootersSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
1029-Apr-26 7:00 PMHWatchuSWORLDPlayedL7:9  
116-May-26 7:00 PMA8's of SpadesSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
1213-May-26 7:00 PMHGood TeamSWORLDPlayedW10:6  
1320-May-26 7:00 PMA8 BallersSWORLDPlayedW7:9  
143-Jun-26 7:00 PMHFar CuesSWORLDPlayedW10:6  
1510-Jun-26 7:00 PMASparklesSWORLDPlayedW4:12  
161-Jul-26 7:00 PMAStarsSWORLDPlayedW5:11  
1715-Jul-26 7:00 PMHCrowsSWORLDPlayedW9:7  
1822-Jul-26 7:00 PMATerrorsSWORLDPlayedW7:9  
1929-Jul-26 7:00 PMHCue-LessSWORLDPlayedW10:6  
205-Aug-26 7:00 PMAPhantomsSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
2112-Aug-26 7:00 PMHRack To FutureSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
2219-Aug-26 7:00 PMHJABSSWORLDPlayedW10:6  
2326-Aug-26 7:00 PMARack PackSWORLDPlayedL11:5  
242-Sep-26 7:00 PMHSharp ShootersSWORLDPlayedL7:9  
259-Sep-26 7:00 PMAWatchuSWORLDPlayedW6:10  
2616-Sep-26 7:00 PMH8's of SpadesSWORLDPlayedL7:9  
2723-Sep-26 7:00 PMAGood TeamSWORLDPlayedL9:7  
2830-Sep-26 7:00 PMH8 BallersSWORLDPlayedW12:4  
297-Oct-26 7:00 PMAFar CuesSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
3014-Oct-26 7:00 PMHSparklesSWORLDScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Ryan Farr
2Ros McDonald
3Graeme Kent
4Dean Siveter
5Shaun Draman
6John McGovern
7Zac McLean
8Daniel Seed
9Jesse Jansen
10Ruth Barrie
PosPlayer NameRKMPFPFFFAFDFPCMBMS
1Zac McLean2.52811282305273.2111
2Dean Siveter3176847212669.1201
3Shaun Draman2.52862475.0000
4Jesse Jansen2.510402218455.0000
5Ryan Farr1.51431275.0000
6Graeme Kent1.51422050.0000
7Ruth Barrie2281125557-249.1100
8Ros McDonald21413-225.0000
9Daniel Seed11404-40.0000
10John McGovern1.5261044559-1443.2700