Gold Coast 8 Ball Association

B/C Grade ( Wednesday ) (B/C Grade)

Team Stats: Watchu Chalking About

Venue: Snookerworld

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
125-Feb-26 7:00 PMHGood TeamSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
24-Mar-26 7:00 PMA8 BallersSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
311-Mar-26 7:00 PMHFar CuesSWORLDPlayedL5:11  
418-Mar-26 7:00 PMASparklesSWORLDPlayedW1:15  
525-Mar-26 7:00 PMHStarsSWORLDPlayedL6:10  
61-Apr-26 7:00 PMACrowsSWORLDPlayedW7:9  
78-Apr-26 7:00 PMHTerrorsSWORLDPlayedL6:10  
815-Apr-26 7:00 PMACue-LessSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
922-Apr-26 7:00 PMHPhantomsSWORLDPlayedL7:9  
1029-Apr-26 7:00 PMAOdd BallsSWORLDPlayedW7:9  
116-May-26 7:00 PMHJABSSWORLDPlayedL7:9  
1213-May-26 7:00 PMARack PackSWORLDPlayedL10:6  
1320-May-26 7:00 PMHSharp ShootersSWORLDPlayedL7:9  
143-Jun-26 7:00 PMARack To FutureSWORLDPlayedW7:9  
1510-Jun-26 7:00 PMA8's of SpadesSWORLDPlayedW6:10  
161-Jul-26 7:00 PMAGood TeamSWORLDPlayedL11:5  
1715-Jul-26 7:00 PMH8 BallersSWORLDPlayedW9:7  
1822-Jul-26 7:00 PMAFar CuesSWORLDPlayedL10:6  
1929-Jul-26 7:00 PMHSparklesSWORLDPlayedW14:2  
205-Aug-26 7:00 PMAStarsSWORLDPlayedL12:4  
2112-Aug-26 7:00 PMHCrowsSWORLDPlayedW10:6  
2219-Aug-26 7:00 PMATerrorsSWORLDPlayedW7:9  
2326-Aug-26 7:00 PMHCue-LessSWORLDPlayedW9:7  
242-Sep-26 7:00 PMAPhantomsSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
259-Sep-26 7:00 PMHOdd BallsSWORLDPlayedL6:10  
2616-Sep-26 7:00 PMAJABSSWORLDPlayedL11:5  
2723-Sep-26 7:00 PMHRack PackSWORLDPlayedL5:11  
2830-Sep-26 7:00 PMASharp ShootersSWORLDPlayedW6:10  
297-Oct-26 7:00 PMHRack To FutureSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
3014-Oct-26 7:00 PMH8's of SpadesSWORLDScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Phil MeadsCapt
2Shaun Draman
3Graeme Kent
4Joel Price
5Jesse Jansen
6Bodie Roberts-Geraghty
7Logan Quinn
8Kyle Richards
PosPlayer NameRKMPFPFFFAFDFPCMBMS
1Graeme Kent1.531293675.0000
2Jesse Jansen2.514404100.0000
3Shaun Draman2.52853262.5000
4Logan Quinn241688050.0000
4Phil Meads2271085454050.0000
6Joel Price223924448-447.8311
7Bodie Roberts-Geraghty2291165462-846.5500
8Kyle Richards2271085058-846.3000