Townsville 8 Ball Association Inc

2026 Season 2 C Grade (C Grade)

Team Stats: Sink or Swim

Venue: South Townsville Bowls Club

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
114-Jul-26 6:30 PMHJust the TipSTBCPlayedL7:18  
221-Jul-26 6:30 PMAOff the RailSTBCPlayedL14:11  
328-Jul-26 6:30 PMHDead Stroke STBCPlayedW15:10  
44-Aug-26 6:30 PMAShits n GiggSTBCPlayedW12:13  
511-Aug-26 6:30 PMHMollys MasteSTBCPlayedL11:14  
618-Aug-26 6:30 PMAJust the TipSTBCPlayedL18:7  
725-Aug-26 6:30 PMHOff the RailSTBCPlayedL10:15  
81-Sep-26 6:30 PMADead Stroke STBCPlayedW10:15  
98-Sep-26 6:30 PMHShits n GiggSTBCPlayedL12:13  
1015-Sep-26 6:30 PMAMollys MasteSTBCPlayedL14:11  
1122-Sep-26 6:30 PMHJust the TipSTBCPlayedL6:19  
1229-Sep-26 6:30 PMAOff the RailSTBCPlayedL13:12  
136-Oct-26 6:30 PMHDead Stroke STBCPlayedL9:16  
1413-Oct-26 6:30 PMAShits n GiggSTBCPlayed  
1520-Oct-26 6:30 PMHMollys MasteSTBCScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Eli Rodhi
2Jordan Steel
3Raymond Rodhi
4Jeremiah Rodhi
5Jennifer Harris
6Johnathon Braiding-Moore
7Kristy Ware
8Pammy Smith
9Nick Smith
PosPlayer NameMPFPFPCFFFAMBMCFD
1Raymond Rodhi136556.923728009
2Jeremiah Rodhi136555.383629007
3Jordan Steel115541.82233200-9
4Johnathon Braiding-Moore115540.00223300-11
5Jennifer Harris126026.67164400-28
6Nick Smith1540.002300-1
7Kristy Ware1520.001400-3
7Pammy Smith1520.001400-3
9Eli Rodhi150.000500-5