Townsville 8 Ball Association Inc

2026 Season 2 A Grade (A Grade)

Team Stats: Cue Fighters

Venue: South Townsville Bowls Club

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
115-Jul-26 6:30 PMAFour Cues anSTBCPlayedL18:7  
222-Jul-26 6:30 PMHMonster BallSTBCPlayedW13:12  
329-Jul-26 6:30 PMAPool PartySTBCPlayedL16:9  
45-Aug-26 6:30 PMHWho givies aSTBCPlayedW13:12  
512-Aug-26 6:30 PMHBYEBYEBYENR  
619-Aug-26 6:30 PMABoomerangsSTBCPlayedL15:10  
726-Aug-26 6:30 PMHPots of GoldSTBCPlayedL9:16  
82-Sep-26 6:30 PMHFour Cues anSTBCPlayedL10:15  
99-Sep-26 6:30 PMAMonster BallMansfiedPlayedL13:12  
1016-Sep-26 6:30 PMHPool PartySTBCPlayedL9:16  
1123-Sep-26 6:30 PMAWho givies aSTBCPlayedL17:8  
1230-Sep-26 6:30 PMABYEBYEBYENR  
137-Oct-26 6:30 PMHBoomerangsSTBCPlayedL8:17  
1414-Oct-26 6:30 PMAPots of GoldSTBCScheduled12:13  
 Member NameRole
1John Lynton
2Kellee Odo
3Anita Lynton
4Gail Whaleboat
5Sharna Mumford
6Alandra Lynton
7Robert Alexander
8Kurtlee Biondi-Odo
9Venisha Roberts
PosPlayer NameMPFPFPCFFFAMBMCFD
1Sharna Mumford115547.27262900-3
2Gail Whaleboat115545.45253000-5
3Kellee Odo105040.00203000-10
4Anita Lynton94537.78172800-11
5John Lynton63036.67111900-8
6Venisha Roberts42020.0041600-12
7Alandra Lynton1560.0032001
8Robert Alexander21020.002800-6
9Kurtlee Biondi-Odo150.000500-5