Gladstone 8-Ball Association Inc

B Grade Fixtures Season 2 (B Grade)

Team Table

PosTeam NameMPMWMDMLPTFF
1Ball Benders18170134194
2FIIK18143131194
3Broken Rovers 2.019142330192
4Have A Go19121625166
58 Ball Wizards1993721159
6Half A Cue18101721157
7Cougars1991919142
8Stitch'd Up1854914132
9B Sharks18521112113
10The Legends19511311115
11QRI Sleepers18501310128
12Potley Crue1832138114
13Late Night Strokers192017498

Results from matches played to 14-Oct-2026

Form Guide

Team NameForm
Ball BendersWWWLWWWWWWWWWWWWWW
FIIKWWWDWWWWWWLDWWWWDW
Broken Rovers 2.0WWWLWWLWWWWDWWDWWWL
Have A GoLWLWWWLLLWWWLWWWDWW
8 Ball WizardsDLLWLWWWLWLWWDLLDWW
Half A CueWWWLLWWWWLWLWDWLLL
CougarsLLWWLDLWLWWWLLLWWWL
Stitch'd UpWLDDDWLDLLLLWWLLLW
B SharksDLWLLWWDLLLWLLLLLW
The LegendsLLLLWLLLWWLLLLDLWWL
QRI SleepersWLWWWLLLLLLWLLLLLL
Potley CrueLLLLDLLLLWLLLLLWWD
Late Night StrokersLLWLLLLLLLLLLLWLLLL