Home
Team Table
Stats Table
Matches
Finals
Riverland Eight Ball Association
Wednesday Night (Div 4)
Stats Table
Singles Stats
Pos
Player Name
Team Name
MP
FF
FA
FD
FPC
MB
MS
1
Dave Jones
Cobby Grumpy Old Bastards
15
45
12
33
78.95
0
0
2
Daniel Jansen
Cobdogla Club
14
43
11
32
79.63
0
0
3
Garry Abdulla
Barmera Titko Radlyanko
14
42
13
29
76.36
0
0
4
Marlon Abdulla
Barmera Titko Radlyanko
15
38
17
21
69.09
0
0
5
Graeme Oxley
Lyrup Club Blue
14
33
16
17
67.35
0
0
6
Beau Seeby
Cobdogla Club
15
33
24
9
57.89
0
0
7
Dane Carroll
Monash Rascals
14
30
26
4
53.57
0
0
8
Kath Flentjar
Lyrup Club Blue
14
29
18
11
61.70
0
0
9
Barry Bland
Cobby Grumpy Old Bastards
14
29
20
9
59.18
0
0
10
Kingsley Abdulla
Barmera Titko Radlyanko
11
28
9
19
75.68
0
0
11
Mitchell Reilly
Cobby Eagles
14
28
25
3
52.83
0
0
11
Danny Dobbins
Cobby River Rats
14
28
25
3
52.83
0
0
13
Peter Prestwood
Cobby Grumpy Old Bastards
15
27
17
10
61.36
0
0
14
Jodie Reynolds
Barmera Titko Radlyanko
11
26
5
21
83.87
0
0
15
Allan Penola
Barmera Titko Radlyanko
13
26
23
3
53.06
0
0
16
Jeff Walton
Cobby Grumpy Old Bastards
15
26
24
2
52.00
0
0
17
Steve Lockwood
Cobby River Rats
8
25
7
18
78.13
0
0
18
Alex Thompson
Lyrup Club Blue
14
25
27
-2
48.08
0
0
19
Tony Daelman
Cobby River Rats
10
23
16
7
58.97
0
0
20
Kendall Hayes
Cobby Eagles
13
23
23
0
50.00
0
0
21
Chris Walton
Cobdogla Club
12
19
22
-3
46.34
0
0
22
Stephen Kruger
Monash Rascals
10
18
22
-4
45.00
0
0
23
Tom Griffin
Cobby Grumpy Old Bastards
11
17
19
-2
47.22
0
0
24
Sandi Bini
Lyrup Club Blue
11
16
23
-7
41.03
0
0
25
Daniel Rossack
Cobby River Rats
6
15
3
12
83.33
0
0
26
Rudy DiMaggio
Cobby Eagles
10
14
17
-3
45.16
0
0
27
Kay Dougherty
Cobby River Rats
9
13
17
-4
43.33
0
0
28
Anthony Bacskai
Cobdogla Club
15
11
45
-34
19.64
0
0
29
Sharon Thomas
Cobdogla Club
7
8
17
-9
32.00
0
0
30
Jacob Bell
Cobby Eagles
9
8
24
-16
25.00
0
0
31
Belinda Reilly
Cobby Eagles
12
8
38
-30
17.39
0
0
32
Mark Mesecke
Cobby River Rats
5
6
11
-5
35.29
0
0
33
Karen Warnett
Lyrup Club Blue
6
5
12
-7
29.41
0
0
34
Ryan Pedersen
Cobby River Rats
2
4
3
1
57.14
0
0
35
Jordan Glen
Cobdogla Club
1
3
0
3
100.00
0
0
36
David Eldridge
Monash Rascals
1
3
1
2
75.00
0
0
37
Shelley Stocker
Cobby Eagles
2
3
3
0
50.00
0
0
38
Major Rigney
Barmera Titko Radlyanko
4
3
7
-4
30.00
0
0
38
Lisa Teague
Cobby Eagles
3
3
7
-4
30.00
0
0
40
Jay Iry
Cobby River Rats
3
3
8
-5
27.27
0
0
41
Ashleigh Morris
Monash Rascals
14
3
53
-50
5.36
0
0
42
Shelley Dawson
Lyrup Club Blue
1
2
2
0
50.00
0
0
43
Kelvin Bray
Cobby River Rats
2
2
3
-1
40.00
0
0
44
Judy Campain
Monash Rascals
3
2
10
-8
16.67
0
0
45
Kevin Russell
Monash Rascals
14
2
54
-52
3.57
0
0
46
Darby Weetra
Barmera Titko Radlyanko
1
1
1
0
50.00
0
0
46
Michiel East
Cobby Grumpy Old Bastards
1
1
1
0
50.00
0
0
48
Adam Vanhaasteren
Barmera Titko Radlyanko
1
0
1
-1
0.00
0
0
48
Murray Robinson
Cobby River Rats
2
0
8
-8
0.00
0
0
48
Jerry Walton
Cobby Grumpy Old Bastards
1
0
2
-2
0.00
0
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50