Townsville Blackball Assoc

Winter League (Mixed Grade)

Team Table

PosTeam NameMPMWMDMLFFFAFPCPT
1TLC14120216712166.2726
2BAM14110318312472.6224
3Up in Smoke141202180.510471.6324
4Marksman141103171122.567.8622
5Pockets of Anarchy15100516714161.8520
6Us Mob14905146.5130.558.1320
7Bohle Bashers14815153.512360.9119
8Gaffs1471615014259.5217
9FIGJAM14617135.5145.553.7715
10Big Stick Energy14617133.5143.552.9815
11The Captains14518135152.553.5713
12Mr Kegs14518130.5148.551.7913
13Mad Cows14509128.515050.9912
14Justdunit14509124.515749.412
15Shooting Blanks14428120.515347.8212
16Dirty Strokes144010128143.550.7910
17Jaggin Jokers15501012118044.8110
18Triple Trouble143011128.516650.998
19Social Cues142012116.517346.236

Results from matches played to 15-Oct-2026

Form Guide

Team NameForm
TLCBWWWWWWWWWLWWLW
BAMWWWLLWWWBWWWWWL
Up in SmokeWWWWWWWWWWWLWL
MarksmanWLWLWWLWWWWWWW
Pockets of AnarchyWWLWWLLLWWWWLWW
Us MobWWLLLWBLWWWWLWW
Bohle BashersWLWWLBWDWWWLWLL
GaffsWWWBWLLLLLWLWDW
FIGJAMLWDLLLWLLBWWLWW
Big Stick EnergyLLLWWDWWWLLWLLB
The CaptainsLLBWLWWDLWLLLWL
Mr KegsWLDWWLLLLWLLBLW
Mad CowsLBLLLWLWLLLWWWL
JustdunitLWLWLLWLLLLLWBW
Shooting BlanksWLLLWDLLLLBLWDW
Dirty StrokesLLWLWLWBWLLLLLL
Jaggin JokersLWLWLLLWLLWLLWL
Triple TroubleLLWLLWLLWLLBLLL
Social CuesLLLLBLLWLLLWLLL