ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

West Australian Eight Ball Federation

3rd Div South WInter

Team Table

PosTeam NameMPMWMDMLPTFF
1Byford Breakers18133233320
2Southern River18140432326
3Burrendah Sharks18131431333
4Forrestdale Falcons18122430308
5Poolkats 218121529324
6Burrendah Tavern18113429319
7Byford Beers18112528321
8Corfield Tavern 218801020257
9Longshots LT218621018257
10Canning Pool Club 218411313235
11Longshots LT318311411182
12Forrestdale Smurfs1812158175
13WA Deaf Club1800184153

Results from matches played to 26-Oct-2020

Form Guide

Team NameForm
Byford BreakersWWWBWDWWWLWWDDLWBWWW
Southern RiverBWWLWWLWWWLWWBWWWWWL
Burrendah SharksWWWWWWLLDWBLWWWWLWWB
Forrestdale FalconsLLLWBDLWWWWWWDWWWBWW
Poolkats 2WLWLWBWLDWWLWWWLWWBW
Burrendah TavernLWDWWWWBWWWDDLLWLWWB
Byford BeersWWLWWDWWWBLDLWWLWWLB
Corfield Tavern 2WBWLLWWLLWLLLWBWLLWL
Longshots LT2LLLWLDLWBLWWWDLLWLLB
Canning Pool Club 2WLLWLLLLLLLWBDLLWLLB
Longshots LT3LWBLLLDWLLLLLLWBLLLL
Forrestdale SmurfsLLDLLLDLLLWBLLLLLLLB
WA Deaf ClubLLLLLLBLLLLLLLLLLLLB