Gladstone 8-Ball Association Inc

B Grade Fixtures Season 2 (B Grade)

Team Stats: The Legends

Venue: Gladstone Club House

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
127-May-26 6:30 PMAHalf A CueCLUBHOUSEPlayedL11:5  
210-Jun-26 6:30 PMHBall BendersCLUBHOUSEPlayedL2:14  
317-Jun-26 6:30 PMABroken RoverCLUBHOUSEPlayedL13:3  
424-Jun-26 6:30 PMHHave A GoCLUBHOUSEPlayedL6:10  
51-Jul-26 6:30 PMALate Night SCLUBHOUSEPlayedW7:9  
68-Jul-26 6:30 PMHSleepersCLUBHOUSEPlayedL6:10  
715-Jul-26 6:30 PMAStitch'd UpCLUBHOUSEPlayedL9:7  
822-Jul-26 6:30 PMHFIIKCLUBHOUSEPlayedL6:10  
929-Jul-26 6:30 PMAPotley CrueCLUBHOUSEPlayedW7:9  
105-Aug-26 6:30 PMHCougarsCLUBHOUSEPlayedW10:6  
1112-Aug-26 6:30 PMHBYEBYEBYENR  
1219-Aug-26 6:30 PMA8 Ball WizarCLUBHOUSEPlayedL15:1  
1326-Aug-26 6:30 PMHB SharksCLUBHOUSEPlayedL7:9  
142-Sep-26 6:30 PMHHalf A CueCLUBHOUSEPlayedL4:12  
159-Sep-26 6:30 PMABall BendersCLUBHOUSEPlayedL12:4  
1616-Sep-26 6:30 PMHBroken RoverCLUBHOUSEPlayedD8:8  
1723-Sep-26 6:30 PMAHave A GoCLUBHOUSEPlayedL14:2  
1830-Sep-26 6:30 PMHLate Night SCLUBHOUSEPlayedW10:6  
197-Oct-26 6:30 PMASleepersCLUBHOUSEPlayedW7:9  
2014-Oct-26 6:30 PMHStitch'd UpCLUBHOUSEPlayedL7:9  
2121-Oct-26 6:30 PMAFIIKCLUBHOUSEScheduled-  
2228-Oct-26 6:30 PMHPotley CrueCLUBHOUSEScheduled-  
2318-Nov-26 6:30 PMACougarsCLUBHOUSEScheduled-  
2425-Nov-26 6:30 PMABYEBYEBYENR  
252-Dec-26 6:30 PMH8 Ball WizarCLUBHOUSEScheduled-  
269-Dec-26 6:30 PMAB SharksCLUBHOUSEScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Stuart Syddall
2Kim Lange (Kim)
3Karen Lange
4Natasha Harvey
5Michael Goodman-Jones
6Pat Lee
7Natasha Harvey
8Destiny Smith
9John Muller
PosPlayer NameMPFPFFFAFDFPCMBMC
1Destiny Smith4161421287.5000
2John Muller1422050.0000
3Natasha Harvey2817-612.5000
4Kim Lange (Kim)15572532-743.8600
5Stuart Syddall14532330-743.4000
6Michael Goodman-Jones11381325-1234.2100
7Karen Lange13471730-1336.1700
8Pat Lee1035827-1922.8600
9Natasha Harvey13461234-2226.0900