Townsville Blackball Assoc

Winter League (Mixed Grade)

Team Stats: BAM

Venue: Tom's Tavern

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
125-Jun-26 7:00 PMATriple TroubleMansfieldPlayedW8`:17  
22-Jul-26 7:00 PMHMr KegsTomsPlayedW16:7.5`  
39-Jul-26 7:00 PMAJustdunitHerbertPlayedW8`:16  
416-Jul-26 7:00 PMHBig StickTomsPlayedL10:12`  
523-Jul-26 7:00 PMAUp in SmokeVale HotelPlayedL11`:9  
630-Jul-26 7:00 PMHJaggin JokersTomsPlayedW16:6.5`  
720-Aug-26 7:00 PMAMarksmanRSLPlayedW9.5`:10  
827-Aug-26 7:00 PMHAnarchyTomsPlayedW12:7.5`  
93-Sep-26 7:00 PMABYEBYEBYENR  
1010-Sep-26 7:00 PMHMad CowsTomsPlayedW15:7`  
1117-Sep-26 7:00 PMAThe CaptainsMansfieldPlayedW8`:16  
1224-Sep-26 7:00 PMHGaffsTomsPlayedW12:7.5`  
131-Oct-26 7:00 PMASocial CuesHerbertPlayedW10.5`:14  
148-Oct-26 7:00 PMHBohle BashersTomsPlayedW10:9.5`  
1515-Oct-26 7:00 PMAUs MobVale HotelPlayedL11.5`:10  
1622-Oct-26 7:00 PMHDirty StrokesTomsScheduled-  
1729-Oct-26 7:00 PMHTLCTomsScheduled-  
185-Nov-26 7:00 PMAFIGJAMKirwanScheduled-  
1912-Nov-26 7:00 PMHShooting BlanksTomsScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Mark Bradley
2Ashley James
3Brett Green
4Toby Ostler
5Kyle Hodges
6Danny Williamson
PosPlayer NameHCMPFFFAFPFPCMBMC
1Brett Green41460248471.4300
2Mark Bradley4.51258147280.5610
3Toby Ostler4.5727154264.2910
4Danny Williamson3.5623133663.8900
5Ashley James4.521111291.6700
6Kyle Hodges3.5142666.6700