Townsville Blackball Assoc

Winter League (Mixed Grade)

Team Stats: Dirty Strokes

Venue: Tom's Tavern

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
125-Jun-26 7:00 PMAMr KegsHermit PlayedL10:8.5`  
22-Jul-26 7:00 PMHJustdunitTomsPlayedL9`:10  
39-Jul-26 7:00 PMABig StickVale HotelPlayedW8:10.5`  
416-Jul-26 7:00 PMHUp in SmokeTomsPlayedL5`:15  
523-Jul-26 7:00 PMAJaggin JokersTomsPlayedW7`:12  
630-Jul-26 7:00 PMHMarksmanTomsPlayedL9`:12  
720-Aug-26 7:00 PMAAnarchyRSLPlayedW8:12.5`  
827-Aug-26 7:00 PMHBYEBYEBYENR  
93-Sep-26 7:00 PMAMad CowsMollysPlayedW8:10  
1010-Sep-26 7:00 PMHThe CaptainsTomsPlayedL9:10`  
1117-Sep-26 7:00 PMAGaffsHermit PlayedL12:9.5`  
1224-Sep-26 7:00 PMHSocial CuesTomsPlayedL9:9.5`  
131-Oct-26 7:00 PMABohle BashersBohle BarnPlayedL13:6`  
148-Oct-26 7:00 PMHUs MobTomsPlayedL8.5`:11  
1515-Oct-26 7:00 PMHTLCTomsPlayedL9.5`:10  
1622-Oct-26 7:00 PMABAMTomsScheduled-  
1729-Oct-26 7:00 PMHFIGJAMTomsScheduled-  
185-Nov-26 7:00 PMAShooting BlanksMollysScheduled-  
1912-Nov-26 7:00 PMHTriple TroubleTomsScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Khalen Gordon
2Jon Green
3Daniel Holland
4Kyle Hodges
5Carl Kay
6Shelly Dennis
7Dean Zahner
8Cathy Ockenfels
PosPlayer NameHCMPFFFAFPFPCMBMC
1Carl Kay31435498441.6700
2Shelly Dennis2.51234387247.2200
3Dean Zahner2.51128386642.4200
4Jon Green3.52751258.3300
5Kyle Hodges3.5142666.6710
6Daniel Holland3124633.3300
7Khalen Gordon1.5115616.6700