ACT Eight Ball Association

2026 Winter Comp (SL Grade)

Team Stats: Embalmers

Venue: Harmonie German Club

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
116-Jul-26 7:30 PMADV8sHGCPlayedW10:16  
223-Jul-26 7:30 PMAKAOSHGCPlayedW11:15  
330-Jul-26 7:30 PMHKnucklesHGCPlayedW15:11  
46-Aug-26 7:30 PMAStrawbzHGCPlayedW10:16  
513-Aug-26 7:30 PMHMatildasHGCPlayedL10:16  
620-Aug-26 7:30 PMHDV8sHGCPlayedW20:6  
727-Aug-26 7:30 PMHKAOSHGCPlayedW16:10  
83-Sep-26 7:30 PMAKnucklesHGCPlayedW10:16  
910-Sep-26 7:30 PMHStrawbzHGCPlayedL8:18  
1017-Sep-26 7:30 PMAMatildasHGCPlayedW12:14  
1124-Sep-26 7:30 PMADV8sHGCPlayedW8:18  
121-Oct-26 7:30 PMAKAOSHGCPlayedW9:17  
138-Oct-26 7:30 PMHKnucklesHGCPlayedD13:13  
1415-Oct-26 7:30 PMAStrawbzHGCPlayedL16:10  
1522-Oct-26 7:30 PMHMatildasHGCScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Matt HarmonCapt
2Richard Bondietti
3Scott Gee
4Tuan Dong
5Dean Welsh
6Ian Will
7Jamie Peterson
8Nicole Welsh
PosPlayer NameFrames WonFrames LostWin %Master BreakMaster ShotGPC
1Matt Harmon331371.742071.74
2Dean Welsh331864.713164.71
3Ian Will282453.850053.85
4Nicole Welsh251858.141058.14
5Jamie Peterson252253.191053.19
6Richard Bondietti161650.000050.00
7Scott Gee161945.710245.71
8Tuan Dong111936.670136.67
PosPlayer NameFrames WonFrames LostWin %Master BreakMaster ShotGPC
1Dean Welsh7463.642063.64
2Ian Will6460.000060.00
3Matt Harmon4266.671066.67
3Jamie Peterson4266.670066.67
3Richard Bondietti4266.671066.67
6Tuan Dong4357.140057.14
7Scott Gee3260.000060.00
8Nicole Welsh2340.000040.00
PosCombinationFrames WonFrames LostWin %Master BreakMaster ShotGPC
1Kenny Nicol
Shane Smith
6366.67  66.67
2Joel Minahan
Sean Ledson
4266.67  66.67
3Clive Hardisty
Murray Jeffries
4833.33  33.33
4Anthony Chia
Jason Tanaskovic
30100.00  100.00
4Jack Dehm
Paul Carlile
30100.00  100.00
6Jack Dehm
Matt Connor
3175.00  75.00
6Soorage Ahadizad
Paul Andonaros
3175.00  75.00
8Matt Harmon
Dean Welsh
3260.00  60.00
8Heather Robertson
Ralph Arranz
3260.00  60.00
10Charles Huang
Jason Tanaskovic
20100.00  100.00
10Edmund Chen
Jason Tanaskovic
20100.00  100.00
10Frank Huang
Larry Daly
20100.00  100.00
13Dean Welsh
Scott Gee
2166.67  66.67
13Ian Will
Tuan Dong
2166.67  66.67
13Shane Smith
Peter Smith
2166.67  66.67
13Soorage Ahadizad
Tom Prpic
2166.67  66.67
17Joseph Rennie
Charles Huang
10100.00  100.00
17Charles Huang
Corey Power
10100.00  100.00
17Joseph Rennie
Edmund Chen
10100.00  100.00
17Edmund Chen
Penny Foudoulis
10100.00  100.00
17Joseph Rennie
Jason Tanaskovic
10100.00  100.00
17Jason Tanaskovic
Penny Foudoulis
10100.00  100.00
17Joseph Rennie
Penny Foudoulis
10100.00  100.00
17Dean Welsh
Richard Bondietti
10100.00  100.00
17Ian Will
Jamie Peterson
10100.00  100.00
17Jamie Peterson
Richard Bondietti
10100.00  100.00
17Matt Harmon
Tuan Dong
10100.00  100.00
17Kenny Nicol
Paul Carlile
10100.00  100.00
17Kenny Nicol
Vince Wood
10100.00  100.00
17Doug Percy
Phil Slater
10100.00  100.00
17Geoff Core
Larry Daly
10100.00  100.00
17Larry Daly
Brad Berger
10100.00  100.00
17Ian Johnson
Paul Andonaros
10100.00  100.00
17Rolf Bandte
William Keogh
10100.00  100.00
17Joel Minahan
Matt Palko
10100.00  100.00
17Phil Morton
Tony Warren
10100.00  100.00
37Joseph Rennie
Malachy McNeill
1150.00  50.00
37Paul Berger
Larry Daly
1150.00  50.00
37Phil Morton
Heather Robertson
1150.00  50.00
37Dean Welsh
Jamie Peterson
1150.00  50.00
37Ian Will
Nicole Welsh
1150.00  50.00
37Ian Will
Richard Bondietti
1150.00  50.00
37Ian Will
Scott Gee
1150.00  50.00
37Nicole Welsh
Richard Bondietti
1150.00  50.00
37Jamie Peterson
Tuan Dong
1150.00  50.00
37Matt Connor
Paul Carlile
1150.00  50.00
37Rolf Bandte
Tom Prpic
1150.00  50.00
37Paul Sliwinski
William Keogh
1150.00  50.00
49Joseph Rennie
Anthony Chia
1233.33  33.33
49Doug Percy
Gerard Johnston
1233.33  33.33
49Charles Huang
Edmund Chen
1233.33  33.33
49William Keogh
Tom Prpic
1233.33  33.33
53Frank Huang
Brad Berger
1325.00  25.00
53Ian Johnson
Paul Sliwinski
1325.00  25.00
55Paul Berger
Brad Berger
010.00  0.00
55Phil Morton
Sean Ledson
010.00  0.00
55Anthony Chia
Penny Foudoulis
010.00  0.00
55Charles Huang
Malachy McNeill
010.00  0.00
55Joseph Rennie
Corey Power
010.00  0.00
55Edmund Chen
Malachy McNeill
010.00  0.00
55Corey Power
Malachy McNeill
010.00  0.00
55Malachy McNeill
Penny Foudoulis
010.00  0.00
55Nicole Welsh
Tuan Dong
010.00  0.00
55Kenny Nicol
Phil Slater
010.00  0.00
55Frank Huang
Murray Jeffries
010.00  0.00
55Geoff Core
Ron Farmer
030.00  0.00
55Ron Farmer
Brad Berger
010.00  0.00
55Richard Sliwinski
Paul Sliwinski
010.00  0.00
55Richard Sliwinski
Rolf Bandte
010.00  0.00
55Rolf Bandte
Troy Miller
010.00  0.00
55Tom Prpic
Troy Miller
010.00  0.00
55Richard Sliwinski
Troy Miller
010.00  0.00
55Troy Miller
Paul Andonaros
010.00  0.00
55Joel Minahan
Tavis Aitchison
010.00  0.00
55Phil Morton
Matt Palko
010.00  0.00
55Matt Palko
Ralph Arranz
020.00  0.00
55Matt Palko
Sean Ledson
010.00  0.00
55Phil Morton
Michael Girvan
020.00  0.00
55Heather Robertson
Michael Girvan
010.00  0.00
55Joel Minahan
Michael Girvan
010.00  0.00
55Ralph Arranz
Tony Warren
010.00  0.00
55Tavis Aitchison
Tony Warren
010.00  0.00
55Sean Ledson
Tony Warren
010.00  0.00
55William Keogh
Paul Andonaros
020.00  0.00