Townsville Blackball Assoc

Winter League (Mixed Grade)

Team Table

PosTeam NameMPMWMDMLFFFAFPCPT
1BAM131102173112.573.9324
2Up in Smoke131201171.594.573.2924
3TLC131102157111.567.0924
4Marksman13100315511766.2420
5Bohle Bashers13814143.5112.561.3219
6Pockets of Anarchy14905157.513262.518
7Us Mob13805135120.557.6918
8Gaffs1361613513357.6915
9The Captains13517126141.553.8513
10FIGJAM13517125135.553.4213
11Big Stick Energy14617133.5143.552.9813
12Mad Cows1350812113851.7112
13Mr Kegs13418119.5139.551.0711
14Dirty Strokes13409118.5133.550.6410
15Justdunit13409112.5149.548.0810
16Shooting Blanks13328108.514646.3710
17Jaggin Jokers14509115.516445.8310
18Triple Trouble133010119.515151.078
19Social Cues132011109.516146.796

Results from matches played to 08-Oct-2026

Form Guide

Team NameForm
BAMWWWLLWWWBWWWWW
Up in SmokeWWWWWWWWWWWLW
TLCBWWWWWWWWWLWWL
MarksmanWLWLWWLWWWWWW
Bohle BashersWLWWLBWDWWWLWL
Pockets of AnarchyWWLWWLLLWWWWLW
Us MobWWLLLWBLWWWWLW
GaffsWWWBWLLLLLWLWD
The CaptainsLLBWLWWDLWLLLW
FIGJAMLWDLLLWLLBWWLW
Big Stick EnergyLLLWWDWWWLLWLL
Mad CowsLBLLLWLWLLLWWW
Mr KegsWLDWWLLLLWLLBL
Dirty StrokesLLWLWLWBWLLLLL
JustdunitLWLWLLWLLLLLWB
Shooting BlanksWLLLWDLLLLBLWD
Jaggin JokersLWLWLLLWLLWLLW
Triple TroubleLLWLLWLLWLLBLL
Social CuesLLLLBLLWLLLWLL