Traralgon 8Ball League

T8BL Season 16

Team Stats: Designated Drinkers

Venue: Turks Sports Bar

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
19-Sep-26 7:00 PMHTurks RoosteTurksPlayedW13:2  
216-Sep-26 7:00 PMADix N StixTimelessPlayedL8:7  
323-Sep-26 7:00 PMHMaster 8'ersHotel-TgonPlayedW8:7  
430-Sep-26 7:00 PMABalls N AllTurksPlayedW5:10  
57-Oct-26 7:00 PMHTurks LobsteTurksPlayedW10:5  
614-Oct-26 7:00 PMACDTMTimelessPlayedL9:6  
721-Oct-26 7:00 PMHRack N RollTurksPlayedL6:9  
828-Oct-26 7:00 PMABreaking BalTimelessScheduled1:3  
94-Nov-26 7:00 PMHTimeless TerTurksScheduled-  
1011-Nov-26 7:00 PMATurkinatorsTurksScheduled-  
1118-Nov-26 7:00 PMHHT RockersHotel-TgonScheduled-  
1225-Nov-26 7:00 PMATCDTurksScheduled-  
132-Dec-26 7:00 PMHTurks L.A.BTurksScheduled-  
149-Dec-26 7:00 PMACYDTurksScheduled-  
1516-Dec-26 7:00 PMHPot LuckHotel-TgonScheduled-  
1627-Jan-27 7:00 PMADocs DisciplHotel-TgonScheduled-  
173-Feb-27 7:00 PMHHot PocketsTurksScheduled-  
1810-Feb-27 7:00 PMHNon JabbersTurksScheduled-  
1917-Feb-27 7:00 PMAUnexpectedTurksScheduled-  
2024-Feb-27 7:00 PMATurks RoosteTurksScheduled-  
213-Mar-27 7:00 PMHDix N StixTimelessScheduled-  
2210-Mar-27 7:00 PMAMaster 8'ersHotel-TgonScheduled-  
2317-Mar-27 7:00 PMHBalls N AllTurksScheduled-  
2431-Mar-27 7:00 PMATurks LobsteTurksScheduled-  
257-Apr-27 7:00 PMHCDTMTimelessScheduled-  
2614-Apr-27 7:00 PMARack N RollTurksScheduled-  
2721-Apr-27 7:00 PMHBreaking BalTimelessScheduled-  
2828-Apr-27 7:00 PMATimeless TerTurksScheduled-  
295-May-27 7:00 PMHTurkinatorsTurksScheduled-  
3012-May-27 7:00 PMAHT RockersHotel-TgonScheduled-  
3119-May-27 7:00 PMHTCDTurksScheduled-  
3226-May-27 7:00 PMATurks L.A.BTurksScheduled-  
332-Jun-27 7:00 PMHCYDTurksScheduled-  
349-Jun-27 7:00 PMAPot LuckHotel-TgonScheduled-  
3516-Jun-27 7:00 PMHDocs DisciplHotel-TgonScheduled-  
3623-Jun-27 7:00 PMAHot PocketsTurksScheduled-  
3730-Jun-27 7:00 PMANon JabbersTurksScheduled-  
387-Jul-27 7:00 PMHUnexpectedTurksScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Aaron Johnstone
2Suzanne Allan
3Tahnz Burke
4Aaron Morus
5Ethan Martin
6Chris Presley
7Ben Powell
8Ron Kingsley
9Chris Paulet
10Kahlia Peavey
PosPlayer NameFPFFFAFPCGPGWGLGPC
1Aaron Johnstone2117480.95770100.00
2Aaron Morus159660.0052340.00
3Tahnz Burke2181338.1072528.57
4Chris Presley127558.3342250.00
5Ethan Martin1871138.8962433.33
6Suzanne Allan64266.6721150.00
6Ron Kingsley64266.67220100.00
8Ben Powell32166.67110100.00
8Chris Paulet32166.67110100.00